"Луганская лига" 2017, 1 этап - 5.03.2017 г.

ФИ
Год рожд.
Команда
Разряд
Результат
Место
Очки
1
Полякова Екатерина 
2007
ЦПРВРДО
3-ю
0:20:26
1
24
2
Коваленко Богдана 
2008
ЦПРВРДО
3-ю
0:28:14
2
18
3
Когай Анна 
2007
СШ №23
0:30:10
3
14
4
Кочетова Мария
2007
СШ №23
0:32:08
4
10
5
Ильченко Дарья 
2008
ЦПРВРДО
0:32:18
5
8
6
Моткова Дарья 
2009
СШ №38
0:32:20
6
6
7
Гладкова Наталья
2009
Академия детства
0:37:46
7
8
Карпова Татьяна 
2007
СШ №38
0:57:57
8
9
Зикеева Анастасия 
2008
ЦПРВРДО
3-ю
0:59:01
9
10
Петрикина Мария
2008
СШ №38
снят
11
Ляховченко Дарья
2008
ЦДТ
3-ю
снят
12
Ковалёва Дарья
2008
Академия детства
снят
13
Бацманова София
Георгиевская СОШ №1
снят
14
Нестеренко Полина 
2007
Лутугино
снят
15
Дзюба София 
2007
СШ №23
снят
16
Карпенко Ксения
2008
СШ №38
снят
17
Шагиморданова Вераника
2007
СШ №53-ЦПРВРДО
3-ю
снят

Ранг: 1,5 балла 3-ю - 114% - 0:23:17

ФИ
Год рожд.
Команда
Разряды
Результат
Место
Очки
1
Казловский Никита
2007
ЦДТ
0:07:31
1
24
2
Крюков Дмитрий
2007
ЦДТ
0:07:57
2
18
3
Безручко Никита
2007
СОШ№54
0:23:47
3
14
4
Шаповалов Егор 
2008
СШ №23
0:26:15
4
10
5
Борец Александр   
2008
СШ №38
0:26:20
5
8
6
Бородин Илья
2007
Академия детства
0:29:44
6
6
7
Бондарев Андрей 
2008
СОШ№54
0:30:09
7
8
Савенков Богдан 
2007
СШ №38
0:34:20
8
9
Лицоев Алексей 
2008
СШ №23
0:41:26
9
10
Добровольский Игорь 
2009
ЦПРВРДО
0:41:31
10
11
Шатохин Кирил
2008
Академия детства
0:54:55
11
12
Лобуренко Николай 
2009
ЦПРВРДО
снят
13
Бугаёв Валерий 
2007
Лутугино
снят
14
Сумцов Давид 
2007
СШ №38
снят
15
Чертов Кирилл
2007
СШ №53-ЦПРВРДО
3-ю
снят
16
Жулин Ярослав
2008
Академия детства
снят
17
Лебединский Андрей
2007
СШ №38
снят
18
Каширин Николай
2008
Академия детства
снят
19
Новобранный Александр
2007
СШ №53-ЦПРВРДО
снят
20
Краснянский Никита
2007
ЦПРВРДО
снят
21
Сирацкий Виктор
2008
Академия детства
снят
22
Гнатюк Артём
2008
СОШ№54
снят

Ранг: 1,1 балла: 3-ю - 114% - 0:08:34

ФИ
Год рожд.
Команда
Разряды
Результат
Место
Очки
1
Волошина София
2005
СШ №37-ЦПРВРДО
3-ю
0:15:40
1
24
2
Демченко Лиза
2006
СОШ№54
3-ю
0:16:31
2
18
3
Мальцева Виктория
2005
СШ №37-ЦПРВРДО
0:25:39
3
14
4
Максименко Валерия
2005
Лутугино
0:27:07
4
10
5
Барбашина Ирина
2006
СШ №38
0:33:12
5
8
6
Сергиенко Виктория 
2006
СШ №38
0:37:35
6
6
7
Гладкова Анастасия
2005
Академия детства
снят
8
Лобуренко Ирина 
2006
ЦПРВРДО
снят
9
Огиенко Виолетта 
2005
Лутугино
снят
10
Рыкова  Анастасия 
2006
ЦПРВРДО
снят
11
Сыч Виалетта
2006
СШ №38
снят
12
Колько Катя
2006
Георгиевская СОШ №1
снят

Ранг: 1 балл 3-ю - 114% - 0:17:51

ФИ
Год рожд.
Команда
Разряды
Результат
Место
Очки
1
Лиходедов Андрей
2006
Лутугино
0:12:08
1
24
2
Бабенко Дмитрий
2005
СШ №53-ЦПРВРДО
3-ю
0:14:36
2
18
3
Коломиец Кирилл
2005
СШ №53-ЦПРВРДО
3-ю
0:14:40
3
14
4
Алпатов Александр
2006
СОШ№54
3-ю
0:18:02
4
10
5
Боцманов Никита
2006
Георгиевская СОШ №1
0:25:09
5
8
6
Доженков Максим
2005
СШ №37-ЦПРВРДО
0:26:58
6
6
7
Гвоздев Олег
2006
СШ №38
0:27:00
7
8
Гордий Кирилл
2006
Лутугино
0:30:10
8
9
Волошин Иван
2006
СШ №53-ЦПРВРДО
0:43:40
9
10
Хлапотник Николай
2006
СОШ№54
снят
11
Моргослеп Влад
2005
СШ №37-ЦПРВРДО
снят
12
Ленчуков Константин
2006
СОШ№54
снят
13
Лаврик Николай
2006
СШ 47 – «ЦПРВРДО»
3-ю
снят
14
Селезнев Влад
2006
СШ 47 – «ЦПРВРДО»
снят
15
Ольховский Артем
2006
СШ №53-ЦПРВРДО
снят
16
Скрылев Андрей
Георгиевская СОШ №1
снят
17
Удовенко Дмитрий 
2006
Лутугино
3-ю
снят
18
Барков Кирилл
2006
СШ №38
снят
19
Малахов Даниил
2005
СШ №37-ЦПРВРДО
снят
20
Иванов Александр  
2006
СШ №38
снят
21
Андрющенко Николай
2006
СШ №37-ЦПРВРДО
снят

Ранг: 1,5 балла: 3-ю - 114% - 0:13:49

ФИ
Год рожд.
Команда
Разряд
Результат
Место
Очки
1
Бесхлебнова Александра
2006
СШ 47 – «ЦПРВРДО»
2-ю
0:20:33
1
24
2
Грыненко Татьяна  
2003
Лутугино
0:26:56
2
18
3
Шаповалова Лиля
2003
СШ №53-ЦПРВРДО
3-ю
0:29:06
3
14
4
Кудря Виктория
2002
Лутугино
0:31:44
4
10
5
Савчук Диана
2004
СШ 47 – «ЦПРВРДО»
3-ю
0:32:50
5
8
6
Шилина Карина   
2004
Лутугино
0:33:42
6
6
7
Дементьева Елизавета
2004
СШ 47 – «ЦПРВРДО»
0:34:57
7
8
Мясоедова Дарья
2004
СШ 47 – «ЦПРВРДО»
2-ю
0:37:24
8
9
Полякова Евгения
2004
СШ №37-ЦПРВРДО
0:39:36
9
10
Мирошник Анастасия
2004
СШ 47 – «ЦПРВРДО»
3-ю
0:40:04
10
11
Антипова Виктория
2003
СШ №37-ЦПРВРДО
снят
12
Гараздий Ирина  
2000
Лутугино
2-ю
снят
13
Мишарина Валерия 
2004
ЦПРВРДО
снят
14
Мальцева Юлия
2004
СШ №37-ЦПРВРДО
снят

Ранг: 3,4 балла: 2-ю - 105% - 0:21:34, 3-ю - 129% - 0:26:30

ФИ
Год рожд.
Команда
Разряды
Результат
Место
Очки
1
Колтунов Кирилл
2003
СОШ№54
2-ю
0:16:38
1
24
2
Самойлов Илья
2004
СШ 47 – «ЦПРВРДО»
3-ю
0:18:02
2
18
3
Скребцов Влад
2004
СОШ№54
3-ю
0:19:17
3
14
4
Козак Глеб
2004
СШ 47 – «ЦПРВРДО»
3-ю
0:19:44
4
10
5
Компаниец Дмитрий
1999
Лутугино
1-ю
0:20:58
5
8
6
Копча Александр   
2003
Лутугино
2-ю
0:22:08
6
6
7
Ковалёв Павел
2003
Лутугино
0:22:57
7
8
Титов Александр 
2003
Лутугино
2-ю
0:23:42
8
9
Передерий Александр
2004
СШ 47 – «ЦПРВРДО»
3-ю
0:25:08
9
10
Самойлов Егор
2004
Лутугино
0:25:27
10
11
Карпенко Эдуард 
2004
ЦПРВРДО
0:25:42
11
12
Пономарев Артем
2003
СШ №38
0:29:17
12
13
Гапоненко Сергей
2004
СШ №37-ЦПРВРДО
снят
14
Гармаш Данил
2003
СОШ№54
2-ю
снят
15
Приклад Максим
2002
СОШ№54
снят
16
Жолтиков Святослав
2004
СШ 47 – «ЦПРВРДО»
снят
17
Цыба Алексей
2004
Академия детства
1-ю
снят
18
Бондаренко Тимур
2004
Лутугино
снят
19
Хорошевский Олег
2004
СШ №38
снят
20
Пономарёв Олег  
1999
Лутугино
2-ю
снят
21
Матвеев Илья  
2004
Лутугино
3-ю
снят
22
Шкарупа Денис
СШ 47 – «ЦПРВРДО»
снят

Ранг: 7,6 балла: 2-ю - 114% - 0:18:57, 3-ю – 138% - 0:22:57