"Луганская лига" 2017, 3 этап - 9.04.2017 г.

ФИ
Год рожд.
Команда
Разряд
Результат 1
Результат 2
Результат
Место
Очки
1
Коваленко Богдана 
2008
ЦПРВРДО 
3-ю
0:05:39
0:03:06
0:08:45
1
24
2
Ляховченко Даша
2008
ЦДТ
3-ю
0:04:37
0:04:17
0:08:54
2
18
3
Зикеева Анастасия 
2008
ЦПРВРДО 
3-ю
0:06:56
0:05:42
0:12:38
3
14
4
Гладкова Наталья
2008
"Академия детства"
0:10:02
0:04:43
0:14:45
4
10
5
Шевырева Екатерина
2008
ЦДТ
0:08:08
0:09:45
0:17:53
5
8
6
Ковалёва Дарья
2008
"Академия детства"
0:11:13
0:08:19
0:19:32
6
6
7
Дзюбо София 
2007
СШ 23
снят
0:06:00
снят
8
Белоконь Александра
2007
СШ № 38
0:05:53
снят
снят
9
Ильченко Дарья 
2008
ЦПРВРДО 
0:13:26
снят
снят
10
Добровольская Алиса
2010
СШ 23
снят
снят
снят
11
Моткова Дарья
2009
СШ № 38
снят
снят
снят
12
Карпенко Ксения  
2008
СШ № 38
снят
снят
снят
13
Полякова Катерина 
2007
ЦПРВРДО 
3-ю
снят
снят
снят
14
Кочетова Мария 
2007
СШ 23
снят
снят
снят
15
Бесщипцева София
2007
"Академия детства"
снят
снят
снят
16
Полякова Полина 
2009
ЦПРВРДО 
снят
снят
снят
17
Карпова Татьяна 
2007
СШ № 38
снят
снят
снят
18
Комаревцева Виктория
2007
"Академия детства"
снят
снят
снят

1 ДИСТАНЦИЯ: Ранг 1,4 балла: 3-ю - 114% - 0:05:15


2 ДИСТАНЦИЯ: Ранг 1,3 балла: 3-ю – 114% - 0:03:32


СУММА: Ранг 1,2 балла: 3-ю – 114% - 0:09:58

ФИ
Год рожд.
Команда
Разряд
Результат 1
Результат 2
Результат
Место
Очки
1
Безручко Никита
2007
СОШ №54
3-ю
0:03:18
0:02:39
0:05:57
1
24
2
Крюков Дмитрий
2007
ЦДТ
3-ю
0:03:55
0:02:20
0:06:15
2
18
3
Бородин Илья
2007
"Академия детства"
0:04:36
0:03:28
0:08:04
3
14
4
Новобранный Александр 
2007
СШ №53
0:04:23
0:04:41
0:09:04
4
10
5
Сирацкий Виктор
2008
"Академия детства"
0:06:20
0:04:06
0:10:26
5
8
6
Краснянский Никита 
2007
ЦПРВРД0
0:07:28
0:03:36
0:11:04
6
6
7
Гнатюк Артем
2008
СОШ №54
0:07:50
0:04:17
0:12:07
7
1
8
Сумцов Давид 
2007
СШ № 38
0:07:52
0:05:43
0:13:35
8
1
9
Назин Александр
2007
"Академия детства"
0:09:24
0:06:25
0:15:49
9
1
10
Белоконь Николай  
2008
СШ № 38
0:09:50
0:06:46
0:16:36
10
1
11
Добровольский Игорь 
2009
ЦПРВРД0
0:09:12
0:09:04
0:18:16
11
1
12
Круглый Егор
2007
СОШ №37
0:13:32
0:07:26
0:20:58
12
1
13
Шатохин   Кирилл
2008
"Академия детства"
0:08:57
0:12:08
0:21:05
13
1
14
Остапенко Максим
2007
СШ 47 – «ЦПРВРДО»
0:11:03
0:10:47
0:21:50
14
1
15
Шаповалов Роман
2009
"Академия детства"
0:14:02
0:16:31
0:30:33
15
1
16
Борец Александр 
2008
СШ № 38
0:23:10
0:09:30
0:32:40
16
1
18
Жулин  Ярослав
2009
"Академия детства"
снят
0:03:59
снят
20
Шаповалов Егор 
2008
СШ 23
снят
0:07:49
снят
22
Тогобицкий Илья
2007
"Академия детства"
снят
0:12:30
снят
17
Козловский Никита
2007
ЦДТ
3-ю
0:04:53
снят
снят
19
Лицоев Алексей 
2008
СШ 23
0:08:14
снят
снят
21
Бондарев Андрей
2008
СОШ №54
0:11:11
снят
снят
23
Моргунов Максим
2007
"Академия детства"
снят
снят
снят
24
Лобуренко Николай 
2009
ЦПРВРД0
снят
снят
снят
25
Чертов Кирилл
2007
СШ №53
3-ю
снят
снят
снят
26
Лебединский Андрей 
2007
СШ № 38
снят
снят
снят
27
Шарков Илья
2008
"Академия детства"
снят
снят
снят
28
Устименко Ярослав
2007
СОШ №54
снят
снят
снят
29
Трищенков Иван
2007
ЦДТ
снят
снят
снят

1 ДИСТАНЦИЯ: Ранг 1,8 баллов: 3-ю – 114% - 0:03:45


2 ДИСТАНЦИЯ: Ранг 1,6 балла: 3-ю – 114% - 0:02:39


СУММА: Ранг 1,6 балла: 3-ю – 114% - 0:06:46

ФИ
Год рожд.
Команда
Разряд
Результат 1
Результат 2
Результат
Место
Очки
1
Демченко Елизавета
2006
СОШ №54
3-ю
0:03:01
0:02:25
0:05:26
1
24
3
Волошина София
2005
СОШ №37
3-ю
0:03:25
0:02:42
0:06:07
2
18
2
Мальцева Виктория
2005
СОШ №37
0:03:41
0:02:30
0:06:11
3
14
4
Паршикова Луиза
2005
г.Ровеньки
0:05:02
0:03:05
0:08:07
4
10
8
Сыч Виалетта
2006
СШ № 38
0:06:04
0:05:00
0:11:04
5
8
6
Барбашина Ирина
2006
СШ № 38
0:08:25
0:03:32
0:11:57
6
6
7
Огиенко Виолетта 
2005
г. Лутугино
0:07:42
0:04:35
0:12:17
7
1
9
Лобуренко Ирина 
2006
ЦПРВРДО 
0:14:22
0:11:25
0:25:47
8
1
5
Гладкова Анастасия
2005
"Академия детства"
снят
0:03:17
снят
10
Гречишкина  Екатерина
2005
"Академия детства"
0:05:19
снят
снят
11
Кудрявцева Мария
2006
"Академия детства"
снят
снят
снят
12
Коваль Милания
2005
"Академия детства"
снят
снят
снят
13
Радченко Нина
2005
"Академия детства"
снят
снят
снят
14
Флянтикова Анастасия
2005
"Академия детства"
снят
снят
снят
15
Сергиенко Виктория
2006
СШ № 38
снят
снят
снят

1 ДИСТАНЦИЯ: Ранг 1,3 балла: 3-ю – 114% - 0:03:26


2 ДИСТАНЦИЯ: Ранг 1,3 балла: 3-ю – 114% - 0:02:45


СУММА: Ранг 1,2 балла: 3-ю – 114% - 0:06:11

ФИ
Год рожд.
Команда
Разряд
Результат 1
Результат 2
Результат
Место
Очки
1
Лаврик Николай
2006
СШ 47 – «ЦПРВРДО»
3-ю
0:02:25
0:02:20
0:04:45
1
24
2
Малахов Даниил
2005
СОШ №37
3-ю
0:02:55
0:02:15
0:05:10
2
18
3
Алпатов Александр
2006
СОШ №54
3-ю
0:02:53
0:02:39
0:05:32
3
14
4
Руденко Артём
2005
"Академия детства"
0:02:59
0:02:36
0:05:35
4
10
5
Лиходедов Андрей 
2005
г. Лутугино
3-ю
0:02:49
0:02:58
0:05:47
5
8
6
Коломиец Кирилл
2005
СШ №53
3-ю
0:02:49
0:03:01
0:05:50
6
6
7
Бабенко Дмитрий 
2005
СШ №53
3-ю
0:03:12
0:02:38
0:05:50
7
1
8
Удовенко Дмитрий 
2006
г. Лутугино
3-ю
0:03:21
0:02:56
0:06:17
8
1
9
Попов Виталий
2005
СОШ №54
0:04:16
0:03:15
0:07:31
9
1
10
Ольховский Артем 
2006
СШ №53
0:05:46
0:03:06
0:08:52
10
1
11
Волошин Иван 
2006
СШ №53
0:03:59
0:04:55
0:08:54
11
1
12
Гордий Кирилл 
2006
г. Лутугино
0:06:18
0:03:52
0:10:10
12
1
13
Андрющенко Николай
2006
СОШ №37
0:04:50
0:05:49
0:10:39
13
1
14
Ишутин Дмитрий 
2005
г. Лутугино
0:07:57
0:04:31
0:12:28
14
1
15
Иванов Александр
2006
СШ № 38
0:10:23
0:04:14
0:14:37
15
1
16
Тогобицкий Николай
2005
"Академия детства"
0:08:44
0:08:18
0:17:02
16
1
17
Гвоздев Олег    
2006
СШ № 38
0:10:02
0:07:45
0:17:47
17
1
18
Барков Кирилл   
2006
СШ № 38
0:12:57
0:05:42
0:18:39
18
1
19
Митров Дмитрий 
2005
СОШ №54
снят
снят
снят
20
Жолтиков Святослав
2006
СШ 47 – «ЦПРВРДО»
снят
снят
снят
21
Доженков Максим
2005
СОШ №37
снят
снят
снят

1 ДИСТАНЦИЯ: Ранг 2,6 балла: 3-ю – 123% - 0:02:58


2 ДИСТАНЦИЯ: Ранг 2,6 балла: 3-ю – 126% - 0:02:50


СУММА: Ранг 2,6 балла: 3-ю – 123% - 0:05:50

ФИ
Год рожд.
Команда
Разряд
Результат 1
Результат 2
Результат
Место
Очки
1
Мясоедова Дарья
2004
СШ 47 – «ЦПРВРДО»
2-ю
0:02:52
0:02:45
0:05:37
1
24
2
Гараздий Ирина 
2000
г. Лутугино
2-ю
0:03:19
0:02:50
0:06:09
2
18
3
Антипова Виктория
2003
СОШ №37
3-ю
0:03:33
0:02:49
0:06:22
3
14
4
Бесхлебнова Александра
2006
СШ 47 – «ЦПРВРДО»
2-ю
0:02:51
0:03:52
0:06:43
4
10
5
Шаповалова Лиля
2003
СШ №53
3-ю
0:03:47
0:03:15
0:07:02
5
8
6
Полякова Евгения
2004
СОШ №37
0:04:58
0:03:07
0:08:05
6
6
7
Дементьева Елизавета
2004
СШ 47 – «ЦПРВРДО»
0:04:19
0:04:42
0:09:01
7
1
8
Кудря Виктория 
2002
г. Лутугино
3-ю
0:04:39
0:05:08
0:09:47
8
1
9
Грыненко Татьяна 
2003
г. Лутугино
0:04:45
0:06:08
0:10:53
9
1
10
Стрельченко Яна
2003
ЦДТ
0:04:41
0:06:27
0:11:08
10
1
11
Жабко Дина 
2004
г. Лутугино
0:09:01
0:08:18
0:17:19
11
1
12
Малютина Карина
2004
ЦДТ
снят
0:04:56
снят
13
Мишарина Валерия 
2004
ЦПРВРДО 
снят
снят
снят
14
Шилина Карина 
2004
г. Лутугино
снят
снят
снят
15
Савчук Диана
2004
СШ 47 – «ЦПРВРДО»
3-ю
снят
снят
снят

1 ДИСТАНЦИЯ: Ранг 4,4 балла: 2-ю – 108% - 0:03:04, 3-ю – 132% - 0:03:45


2 ДИСТАНЦИЯ: Ранг 4,5 балла: 2-ю – 108% - 0:02:58, 3-ю – 132% - 0:03:37


СУММА: Ранг 4,5 балла: 2-ю – 108% - 0:06:03, 3-ю – 132% - 0:07:24

ФИ
Год рожд.
Команда
Разряд
Результат 1
Результат 2
Результат
Место
Очки
1
Колтунов Кирилл
2003
СОШ №54
2-ю
0:02:42
0:02:49
0:05:31
1
24
2
Приклад Максим
2002
СОШ №54
0:03:31
0:03:16
0:06:47
2
18
3
Харлов Алексей
2002
СОШ №54
3-ю
0:03:37
0:03:12
0:06:49
3
14
4
Гармаш Даниил
2003
СОШ №54
2-ю
0:03:07
0:03:45
0:06:52
4
10
5
Самойлов Илья
2004
СШ 47 – «ЦПРВРДО»
2-ю
0:03:35
0:03:22
0:06:57
5
8
6
Копча Александр 
2003
г. Лутугино
2-ю
0:03:33
0:03:28
0:07:01
6
6
7
Чеботарь Вадим
2002
г.Ровеньки
0:03:45
0:03:35
0:07:20
7
1
8
Власов Александр
2004
СШ 47 – «ЦПРВРДО»
0:03:36
0:03:46
0:07:22
8
1
9
Козак Глеб
2004
СШ 47 – «ЦПРВРДО»
3-ю
0:05:00
0:03:56
0:08:56
9
1
10
Бабенко Евгений 
2004
г. Лутугино
0:05:05
0:04:22
0:09:27
10
1
11
Карпенко Эдуард 
2004
ЦПРВРДО 
0:06:11
0:05:10
0:11:21
11
1
12
Пономаренко  Иван
2001
г.Ровеньки
0:03:57
0:07:56
0:11:53
12
1
13
Поляков Вячеслав
2004
г.Ровеньки
0:08:52
0:05:41
0:14:33
13
1
14
Иващенко Артем
2003
г.Ровеньки
0:06:38
0:08:12
0:14:50
14
1
15
Скребцов Владислав
2003
СОШ №54
3-ю
снят
0:04:10
снят
17
Пономарев Артем
2003
СШ № 38
0:05:29
0:04:25
снят
21
Ковалёв Павел 
2003
г. Лутугино
3-ю
снят
0:05:14
снят
23
Алпатов Илья
2003
СОШ №54
снят
0:06:44
снят
20
Цупко Дмитрий
2002
г.Ровеньки
снят
0:06:58
снят
24
Каплунов Данил
2003
СШ № 38
снят
0:08:20
снят
18
Касын Карим
2004
СОШ №54
0:05:45
снят
снят
19
Овсянников Никита
2002
г.Ровеньки
0:06:06
снят
снят
16
Компаниец Дмитрий
1999
г. Лутугино
3-ю
снят
снят
снят
22
Якушкин Александр
2004
г.Ровеньки
снят
снят
снят
25
Пономарёв Олег
1999
г. Лутугино
2-ю
снят
снят
снят
26
Гапоненко Сергей
2004
СОШ №37
снят
снят
снят
27
Цыба Алексей
2004
"Академия детсва"
3-ю
снят
снят
снят
28
Самойлов Егор 
2004
г. Лутугино
снят
снят
снят
29
Хорошевский Олег
2004
СШ № 38
снят
снят
снят
30
Титов Александр 
2003
г. Лутугино
2-ю
снят
снят
снят
31
Бойко Никита
2003
г.Ровеньки
снят
снят
снят
32
Передерий Александр
2004
СШ 47 – «ЦПРВРДО»
3-ю
снят
снят
снят
33
Левченко Виталий
1999
"Академия детсва"
3-ю
снят
снят
снят

1 ДИСТАНЦИЯ: Ранг 5,2 балла: 2-ю – 111% - 0:02:59, 3-ю – 135% - 0:03:38


2 ДИСТАНЦИЯ: Ранг 5,4 балла: 2-ю – 111% - 0:03:07, 3-ю – 135% - 0:03:48


СУММА: Ранг 5,2 балла: 2-ю – 111% - 0:06:07, 3-ю – 135% - 0:07:26