"Луганская лига" 2017, 4 этап - 6.05.2017 г.

ФИ

Год рожд.

Разряд

Команда

Результат 1

Результат 2

Результат

Место

Очки

1

Ляховченко Дарья

2008

3-ю

ЦДТ

0:05:30

0:04:27

0:09:57

1

24

2

Шевырева Екатерина

2008

ЦДТ

0:05:24

0:06:04

0:11:28

2

18

3

Зикеева Анастасия

2008

3-ю

ЦПРВДО

0:09:57

0:07:13

0:17:10

3

14

4

Белоконь Александра

2007

СШ№38

0:10:16

0:07:20

0:17:36

4

10

5

Карпова Татьяна

2007

СШ№38

0:12:06

0:07:29

0:19:35

5

8

6

Марченко Анна

2008

"Академия детства"

0:21:21

0:08:09

0:29:30

6

6

7

Моткова Дарья

2009

СШ№38

0:20:48

0:11:36

0:32:24

7

1

8

Кочетова Мария

2007

ЦПРВДО

0:25:40

снят

снят

 

9

Ковалёва Дарья

2008

"Академия детства"

снят

0:16:50

снят

 

10

Комаревцева Виктория

2008

"Академия детства"

снят

снят

снят

 

11

Стародубцева Мария

2008

"Академия детства"

снят

снят

снят

 

12

Дзюба София

2007

ЦПРВДО

снят

снят

снят

 

13

Когай Анна

2007

ЦПРВДО

снят

снят

снят


1 дистанция – 1,2 б. – 3-ю – 114% - 0:06:09


2 дистанция – 1,2 б. – 3-ю – 114% - 0:05:04


Сумма – 1 б. – 3-ю – 114% - 0:11:20

ФИ

Год рожд.

Разряд

Команда

Результат 1

Результат 2

Результат

Место

Очки

1

Безручко Никита

2007

3-ю

СШ№54

0:03:45

0:03:12

0:06:57

1

24

2

Чертов Кирилл

2007

3-ю

СШ№53

0:03:56

0:03:14

0:07:10

2

18

3

Крюков Дмитрий

2007

3-ю

ЦДТ

0:03:25

0:03:54

0:07:19

3

14

4

Бородин Илья

2007

"Академия детства"

0:04:48

0:03:50

0:08:38

4

10

5

Гнатюк Артём

2008

СШ№54

0:04:41

0:04:23

0:09:04

5

8

6

Казловский Никита

2007

3-ю

ЦДТ

0:04:45

0:04:41

0:09:26

6

6

7

Белоконь Николай

2008

 

СШ№38

0:07:35

0:05:45

0:13:20

7

1

8

Шаповалов Егор

2008

 

ЦПРВДО

0:11:38

0:05:55

0:17:33

8

1

9

Сирацкий Виктор

2008

"Академия детства"

снят

0:04:12

снят

 

 

10

Новобранный Александр

2008

СШ№53

снят

0:05:46

снят

 

 

11

Моргунов Максим

2008

 

"Академия детства"

снят

снят

снят

 

 

12

Шаповалов Роман

2009

 

"Академия детства"

снят

0:05:24

снят

 

 

13

Бондарук Дмитрий

2007

 

СШ№38

0:11:19

снят

снят

 

 

14

Крылов Тарас

2008

3-ю

Лутугино

снят

0:05:24

снят

 

 

15

Трищенков Иван

2007

 

ЦДТ

снят

снят

снят

 

 

16

Сумцов Давид

2007

 

СШ№38

снят

снят

снят

 

 

15

Бугаёв Валерий

2007

 

Лутугино

снят

снят

снят

 

 

16

Борец Александр

2008

 

СШ№38

снят

снят

снят

 

 


1 дистанция – 1,7 б. - 3-ю – 114% - 0:03:53


2 дистанция – 2,2 б. – 3-ю - 123% - 0:03:56


Сумма – 1,6 б. – 3-ю – 114% - 0:07:55

ФИ

Год рожд.

Разряд

Команда

Результат 1

Результат 2

Результат

Место

Очки

1

Мальцева Виктория

2005

3-ю

СШ№37

0:03:35

0:03:21

0:06:56

1

24

2

Волошина София

2005

3-ю

СШ№37

0:03:33

0:03:53

0:07:26

2

18

3

Демченко Елизавета

2006

3-ю

СШ№54

0:04:33

0:05:42

0:10:15

3

14

4

Сыч Виалетта

2006

СШ№38

0:06:34

0:06:36

0:13:10

4

10

5

Радченко Нина

2005

"Академия детства"

0:08:29

0:04:51

0:13:20

5

8

6

Барбашина Ирина

2006

 

СШ№38

0:06:00

0:07:38

0:13:38

6

6

7

Флянтикова Анастасия

2005

"Академия детства"

0:08:41

0:05:32

0:14:13

7

1

8

Гречишкина Екатерина

2005

"Академия детства"

0:05:18

снят

снят

9

Максименко Валерия

2005

Лутугино

снят

0:04:25

снят

10

Хижняк Виктория

2006

СШ№38

снят

0:10:20

снят

11

Кандрина Анна

2005

"Академия детства"

снят

0:06:48

снят

12

Огиенко Виолетта

2005

Лутугино

снят

0:07:10

снят

13

Хижняк Виктория

2006

СШ№38

снят

снят

снят

14

Сергиенко Виктория

2006

СШ№38

снят

снят

снят


1 дистанция – 1,4 б. – 3-ю – 114% - 0:04:02


2 дистанция – 1,7 б. – 3-ю – 114% - 0:03:49


Сумма – 1,2 б. – 3-ю – 114% - 0:07:54

ФИ

Год рожд.

Разряд

Команда

Результат 1

Результат 2

Результат

Место

Очки

1

Лаврик Николай

2006

3-ю

СШ 47 – «ЦПРВРДО»

0:03:37

0:03:22

0:06:59

1

24

2

Алпатов Александр

2006

3-ю

СШ№54

0:03:50

0:03:32

0:07:22

2

18

3

Коломиец Кирилл

2005

3-ю

СШ№53

0:04:07

0:03:37

0:07:44

3

14

4

Малахов Данил

2005

3-ю

СШ№37

0:05:28

0:03:01

0:08:29

4

10

5

Лиходедов Андрей 

2005

3-ю

Лутугино

0:05:15

0:03:19

0:08:34

5

8

6

Бабенко Дмитрий

2005

3-ю

СШ№53

0:04:44

0:03:57

0:08:41

6

6

7

Удовенко Дмитрий

2006

3-ю

Лутугино

0:04:40

0:04:41

0:09:21

7

1

8

Волошин Иван

2006

СШ№53

0:06:00

0:05:10

0:11:10

8

1

9

Попов Виталий

2005

СШ№54

0:06:24

0:05:01

0:11:25

9

1

10

Гордий Кирилл

2005

Лутугино

0:05:53

0:06:48

0:12:41

10

1

11

Иванов Александр

2006

 

СШ№38

0:08:51

0:05:57

0:14:48

11

1

12

Барков Кирилл

2006

СШ№38

0:14:28

0:08:23

0:22:51

12

1

13

Ольховский Артём

2006

 

СШ№53

снят

0:03:42

снят

 

 

14

Андрющенко Николай

 

 

СШ№37

снят

снят

снят

 

 


1 дистанция – 2,7 б. - 3-ю – 123% - 0:04:26


2 дистанция – 2,7 б. - 3-ю – 123% - 0:03:42


Сумма – 2,7 б. - 3-ю – 123% - 0:08:35

ФИ

Год рожд.

Разряд

Команда

Результат

Место

Очки

1

Антипова Виктория

2004

2-ю

СШ№37

0:03:19

1

24

2

Бесхлебнова Александра

2006

2-ю

СШ 47 – «ЦПРВРДО»

0:04:04

2

18

3

Шаповалова Лилия

2002

3-ю

СШ№53

0:04:46

3

14

4

Грыненко Татьяна

2003

Лутугино

0:05:37

4

10

5

Дементьева Елизавета

2004

СШ 47 – «ЦПРВРДО»

0:05:42

5

8

6

Мясоедова Дарья

2004

2-ю

СШ 47 – «ЦПРВРДО»

0:06:07

6

6

7

Малютина Карина

2004

ЦДТ

0:06:11

7

1

8

Савчук Диана

2004

СШ 47 – «ЦПРВРДО»

0:06:15

8

1

9

Сорокова Дарья

2004

3-ю

ЦДТ

0:06:50

9

1

10

Кудря Виктория

2002

3-ю

Лутугино

0:07:48

10

1


Ранг– 4,3 б. – 2-ю – 108% - 0:03:54 3-ю – 132% - 0:04:22.

ФИ

Год рожд.

Разряд

Команда

Результат 1

Результат 2

Результат

Место

Очки

1

Колтунов Кирилл

2003

2-ю

СШ№54

0:03:17

0:03:09

0:06:26

1

24

2

Гармаш Даниил

2003

2-ю

СШ№54

0:03:46

0:03:12

0:06:58

2

18

3

Цыба Алексей

2004

2-ю

"Академия детства"

0:05:11

0:04:26

0:09:37

3

14

4

Скребцов Влад

2003

3-ю

СШ№54

0:05:20

0:04:20

0:09:40

4

10

5

Бабенко Евгений

2004

Лутугино

0:06:30

0:04:34

0:11:04

5

8

6

Компаниец Дмитрий

1999

3-ю

Лутугино

0:06:46

0:05:49

0:12:35

6

6

7

Каплунов Данил

2003

СШ№38

0:08:20

0:06:29

0:14:49

7

1

8

Касым Карим

2004

СШ№54

0:04:53

снят

снят

 

 

9

Хорошевский Олег

2004

СШ№38

0:08:50

снят

снят

 

 

10

Передерий Александр

2004

3-ю

СШ 47 – «ЦПРВРДО»

снят

0:05:20

снят

 

 

11

Приклад Максим

2002

3-ю

СШ№54

снят

0:03:50

снят

 

 

12

Козак Глеб

2004

3-ю

СШ 47 – «ЦПРВРДО»

снят

0:04:39

снят

 

 


1 дистанция – 4 б. – 2-ю – 108% - 0:03:32 3-ю – 132% - 0:04:20


2 дистанция – 4,7 б. - 2-ю – 108% - 0:03:24 3-ю – 132% - 0:04:09


Сумма – 3,9 б. – 2-ю – 105% - 0:06:45 3-ю – 129% - 0:08:176