"Луганская лига" 2017, 5 этап - 7.05.2017 г.

ФИ

Год рожд.

Разряд

Команда

Результат

Место

Очки

1

Ляховченко Дарья

2008

3-ю

ЦДТ

0:13:30

1

24

2

Зикеева Анастасия

2008

3-ю

ЦПРВДО

0:13:51

2

18

3

Ковалёва Дарья

2008

 

"Академия детства"

снят

 

 

4

Белоконь Александра

2007

 

СШ№38

снят

 

 

5

Кочетова Мария

2007

 

ЦПРВДО

снят

 

 

6

Шевырева Екатерина

2008

 

ЦДТ

снят

 

 

ФИ

Год
рожд.

Разряд

Команда

Результат

Место

Очки

1

Чертов Кирилл

2007

3-ю

СШ№53

0:11:26

1

24

2

Безручко Никита

2007

3-ю

СШ№54

0:11:28

2

18

3

Шаповалов Егор

2008

ЦПРВДО

0:12:16

3

14

4

Жулин Ярослав

2008

«Академия детства»

0:12:32

4

10

5

Казловский Никита

2007

3-ю

ЦДТ

0:13:16

5

8

6

Крюков Дмитрий

2007

3-ю

ЦДТ

0:14:43

6

6

7

Борец Александр

2008

СШ№38

0:16:04

7

1

8

Бородин Илья

2007

«Академия детства»

0:16:17

8

1

9

Устименко Ярослав

2007

СШ№54

0:18:13

9

1

10

Сирацкий Виктор

2008

«Академия детства»

0:20:59

10

1

11

Гнатюк Артём

2008

СШ№54

0:24:52

11

1

12

Белоконь Николай

2008

СШ№38

0:29:38

12

1

13

Шаповалов Роман

2009

«Академия детства»

0:31:02

13

1

14

Крылов Тарас

2008

3-ю

Лутугино

0:40:58

14

1

15

Сумцев Давид

2008

 

СШ№38

0:30:40

15

1

16

Новобранный Александр

2008

 

СШ№53

снят

 

 


Ранг 2 б. 3-ю -123%– 0:14:03

ФИ

Год рожд.

Разряды

Команда

Результат

Место

Очки

1

Демченко Елизавета

2006

3-ю

СШ№54

0:11:23

1

24

2

Волошина София

2005

3-ю

СШ№37

0:11:42

2

18

3

Мальцева Виктория

2005

3-ю

СШ№37

0:15:57

3

14

4

Максименко Валерия

2005

Лутугино

0:17:04

4

10

5

Кандрина Анна

2005

"Академия детства"

0:20:34

5

8

6

Хижняк Виктория

2006

СШ№38

0:26:56

6

6

7

Морозова Дарья

2006

г. Алчевск Горизонт-АМК

0:29:22

7

1

8

Барбашина Ирина

2006

СШ№38

0:30:04

8

1

9

Токаренко Александра

2005

г. Алчевск Горизонт-АМК

0:32:48

9

1

10

Сыч Виалетта

2006

СШ№38

0:34:11

10

1

11

Флянтикова Анастасия

2005

 

"Академия детства"

снят

 

 

12

Огиенко Виолетта

2005

 

Лутугино

снят

 

 

13

Радченко Нина

2005

 

"Академия детства"

снят

 

 


Ранг 1,6 б 3-ю – 114% - 0:12:58

ФИ

Год рожд.

Разряды

Команда

Результат

Место

Очки

1

Коломиец Кирилл

2005

3-ю

СШ№53

0:11:53

1

24

2

Лаврик Николай

2006

3-ю

СШ 47 – «ЦПРВРДО»

0:12:35

2

18

3

Попов Виталий

2005

СШ№54

0:14:04

3

14

4

Лиходедов Андрей

2005

3-ю

Лутугино

0:14:46

4

10

5

Гордий Кирилл

2005

Лутугино

0:14:46

4

10

6

Малахов Данил

2005

3-ю

СШ№37

0:14:59

6

6

7

Алпатов Александр

2006

3-ю

СШ№54

0:15:11

7

1

8

Бабенко Дмитрий

2005

3-ю

СШ№53

0:16:57

8

1

9

Удовенко Дмитрий

2006

3-ю

Лутугино

0:18:04

9

1

10

Шульженко Миран

2005

г. Алчевск Горизонт-АМК

0:20:27

10

1

11

Иванейчик Егор

2005

СШ№53

0:21:19

11

1

12

Волошин Иван

2006

СШ№53

0:22:07

12

1

13

Ольховский Артём

2006

СШ№53

0:24:51

13

1

14

Иванов Александр

2006

СШ№38

0:25:40

14

1

15

Гвоздев Олег

2006

СШ№38

0:26:39

15

1

16

Барков Кирилл

2006

СШ№38

0:28:28

16

1

17

Бонарук Дмитрий

2006

 

СШ№38

0:21:33

17

1


Ранг 2,6 б – 3-ю – 123% - 0:14:37

ФИ

Год рожд.

Разряд

Команда

Результат

Место

Очки

1

Антипова Виктория

2004

2-ю

СШ№37

1:05:19

1

24

2

Мясоедова Дарья

2004

2-ю

СШ 47 – «ЦПРВРДО»

1:06:05

2

18

3

Савчук Диана

2004

 

СШ 47 – «ЦПРВРДО»

1:12:28

3

14

4

Петрова Валерия

2004

2-ю

Луганск 0,7

1:22:27

4

10

5

Шаповалова Лилия

2002

3-ю

СШ№53

1:26:36

5

8

6

Грыненко Татьяна

2003

 

Лутугино

1:38:21

6

6

7

Бесхлебнова Александра

2006

2-ю

СШ 47 – «ЦПРВРДО»

1:46:10

7

1

8

Сорокова Дарья

2004

3-ю

ЦДТ

снят

 

 

9

Дементьева Елизавета

2004

 

СШ 47 – «ЦПРВРДО»

снят

 

 

10

Малютина Карина

2004

 

ЦДТ

снят

 

 

11

Кудря Виктория

2002

3-ю

Лутугино

снят

 

 


Ранг 4,5 б. 2-ю – 108% - 1:10:42 3-ю – 132% - 1:26:13

ФИ

Год рожд.

Разряды

Команда

Результат

Место

Очки

1

Гармаш Даниил

2003

2-ю

СШ№54

0:47:03

1

24

2

Колтунов Кирилл

2003

2-ю

СШ№54

0:53:43

2

18

3

Харлов Алексей

2002

3-ю

СШ№54

0:57:32

3

14

4

Скребцов Влад

2003

3-ю

СШ№54

1:21:09

4

10

5

Цыба Алексей

2004

2-ю

"Академия детства"

1:25:47

5

8

6

Приклад Максим

2002

3-ю

СШ№54

1:27:08

6

6

7

Пономарев Артем

2003

 

СШ№38

1:29:40

7

1

8

Бабенко Евгений 

2004

 

Лутугино

1:31:09

8

1

9

Каплунов Даниил

2004

 

СШ№38

1:33:29

9

1

10

Передерий Александр

2004

3-ю

СШ 47 – «ЦПРВРДО»

1:35:47

10

1

11

Компаниец Дмитрий 

1999

3-ю

Лутугино

1:36:50

11

1

12

Козак Глеб

2004

3-ю

СШ 47 – «ЦПРВРДО»

снят

 

 

13

Касым Карим

2004

 

СШ№54

снят

 

 

14

Хорошевский Олег

2004

 

СШ№38

снят

 

 


Ранг 4,5 б. 2-ю – 108% - 0:50:48 3-ю – 132% - 0:56:24