"Луганская лига" 2017, 6 этап - 28.05.2017 г.

Ф.И.

Год рожд.

Разряд

Команда

Результат

Место

Очки

1

Коваленко Богдана

2008

3-ю

ЦПРВДО

0:23:36

1

24

2

Ляховченко Дарья

2008

2-ю

ЛЦДЮТ "Гармония"

0:30:52

2

18

3

Ковалёва Дарья

2008

"Академия детства"

0:32:47

3

14

4

Карпова Таня

2007

СШ№38

0:39:25

4

10

5

Белоконь Александра

2007

СШ№38

0:48:22

5

8

6

Моткова Даша

2009

СШ№38

0:48:38

6

6

7

Шевырёва Екатерина

2008

3-ю

ЛЦДЮТ "Гармония"

0:49:58

7

1

8

Кочетова Мария

2007

СШ№23

0:50:07

8

1

9

Полякова Катерина

2007

3-ю

ЦПРВДО

0:52:12

9

1

10

Зикеева Анастасия

2008

3-ю

ЦПРВДО

0:53:32

10

1

11

Марченко Анна

2008

"Академия детства"

0:55:28

11

1

12

Полякова Полина

2009

ЦПРВДО

снят


Ранг 2,8 б. 3-ю – 123% - 0:29:01

Ф.И.

Год рожд.

Разряд

Команда

Результат

Место

Очки

1

Бугаёв  Валерий

2007

Лутугино

0:26:31

1

24

2

Устименко Ярослав

2007

СШ№54

0:32:34

2

18

3

Бородин Илья

2007

3-ю

"Академия детства"

0:32:40

3

14

4

Гнатюк Артём

2008

СШ№54

0:33:19

4

10

5

Крюков Дмитрий

2007

3-ю

ЛЦДЮТ "Гармония"

0:34:54

5

8

6

Шаповалов Егор

2008

3-ю

СШ№23

0:35:57

6

6

7

Лобуренко Николай

2009

ЦПРВДО

0:36:09

7

1

8

Шатохин   Кирилл

2008

"Академия детства"

0:36:33

8

1

9

Лицоев Алексей

2008

СШ№23

0:38:16

9

1

10

Борец Саша

2008

СШ№38

0:38:18

10

1

11

Козловский Никита

2007

3-ю

ЛЦДЮТ "Гармония"

0:39:20

11

1

12

Жулин  Ярослав

2008

3-ю

"Академия детства"

0:39:57

12

1

13

Белоконь Коля

2008

СШ№38

0:48:25

13

1

14

Сумцов Давид

2007

СШ№38

0:48:26

14

1

15

Круглый Егор

2006

СШ№37

0:50:21

15

1

16

Каширин Николай

2008

"Академия детства"

0:52:49

16

1

17

Сирацкий Виктор

2008

"Академия детства"

0:53:49

17

1

18

Шаповалов Роман

2009

"Академия детства"

0:55:29

18

1

19

Краснянский Никита

2007

ЦПРВДО

1:06:23

19

1

20

Безручко Никита

2007

СШ№54

снят

21

Чертов Кирилл

2007

СШ№53

снят

22

Крылов Никита

2008

Лутугино

снят


Ранг 2,2 б. 3-ю – 123% - 0:32:36

Ф.И.

Год рожд.

Разряд

Команда

Результат

Место

Очки

1

Мальцева Виктория

2005

2-ю

СШ№37

0:20:16

1

24

2

Волошина София

2005

2-ю

СШ№37

0:24:49

2

18

3

Демченко Елизавета

2006

2-ю

СШ№54

0:25:07

3

14

4

Хижняк Вика

2006

СШ№38

0:34:40

4

10

5

Огиенко Виолетта

2005

Лутугино

0:43:23

5

8

6

Максименко Валерия

2005

Лутугино

0:43:54

6

6

7

Мирошниченко Диана  

2005

Лутугино

0:43:56

7

1

8

Кандрина Анна

2005

"Академия детства"

0:44:19

8

1

9

Сыч Виалетта 

2006

СШ№38

0:47:57

9

1

10

Барбашина Ира 

2006

СШ№38

0:48:14

10

1

11

Гладкова Анастасия

2005

"Академия детства"

0:52:27

11

1

12

Лобуренко Ирина

2006

ЦПРВДО

снят

13

Сергиенко Вика

2006

СШ№38

снят

14

Флянтикова Анастасия

2005

"Академия детства"

снят

15

Гречишкина  Екатерина

2005

"Академия детства"

снят


Ранг 3,8 б. 2-ю – 105% - 0:21:16 3-ю – 129% - 0:26:08

Ф.И.

Год рожд.

Разряд

Команда

Результат

Место

Очки

1

Гордий Кирилл 

2006

Лутугино

0:22:32

1

24

2

Бабенко Дмитрий

2005

3-ю

СШ№53

0:23:58

2

18

3

Малахов Данил

2005

2-ю

СШ№37

0:26:26

3

14

4

Удовенко Дмитрий 

2006

3-ю

Лутугино

0:26:29

4

10

5

Лиходедов Андрей

2005

3-ю

Лутугино

0:26:29

4

10

6

Лаврик Николай

2006

2-ю

СШ№47 - ЦПРВДО

0:26:31

6

6

7

Попов Виталий

2005

3-ю

СШ№54

0:32:43

7

1

8

Алпатов Александр

2006

3-ю

СШ№54

0:32:44

8

1

9

Андрющенко Николай

2006

СШ№37

0:48:04

9

1

10

Бондарук Дима

2006

СШ№38

0:48:29

10

1

11

Шульженко Миран

2005

Алчевск "Горизонт-АМК"

0:51:48

11

1

12

Иванов Саша

2006

СШ№38

снят

13

Волошин Иван

2006

СШ№53

снят

14

Ольховский Артём

2006

3-ю

СШ№53

снят

15

Коломиец Кирилл

2005

3-ю

СШ№53

снят

16

Шаповалов Ярослав

2006

Лутугино

снят


Ранг 3,9 б. 2-ю – 105% - 0:23:39 3-ю – 129% - 0:29:04

Ф.И.

Год рожд.

Разряд

Команда

Результат

Место

Очки

1

Мясоедова Дарья

2004

1-ю

СШ№47 - ЦПРВДО

0:38:41

1

24

2

Антипова Виктория

2003

1-ю

СШ№37

0:43:16

2

18

3

Бесхлебнова Александра

2006

2-ю

СШ№47 - ЦПРВДО

0:45:08

3

14

4

Грыненко Татьяна   

2003

Лутугино

0:47:07

4

10

5

Шаповалова Лилия

2003

2-ю

СШ№53

0:47:12

5

8

6

Петрова Валерия

2003

2-ю

Луганск 0,7

0:47:51

6

6

7

Кудря Виктория 

2002

3-ю

Лутугино

0:47:52

7

1

8

Полякова Евгения

2004

2-ю

СШ№37

0:48:06

8

1

9

Савчук Диана

2004

2-ю

СШ№47 - ЦПРВДО

0:52:47

9

1

10

Дементьева Елизавета

2004

3-ю

СШ№47 - ЦПРВДО

1:04:52

10

1

11

Сорокова Дарья

2004

3-ю

ЛЦДЮТ "Гармония"

снят

 

12

Малютина Карина

2004

3-ю

ЛЦДЮТ "Гармония"

снят

 

13

Шилина Карина

2004

Лутугино

снят

 

14

Мишарина Валерия

2004

ЦПРВДО

снят

 


Ранг 11,7 б. 1-ю – 100% - 0:38:41 2-ю – 0:46:25 120: - 3-ю – 146% - 0:56:28

Ф.И.

Год рожд.

Разряд

Команда

Результат

Место

Очки

 1

Колтунов Кирилл

2003

1-ю

СШ№54

0:41:15

1

24

2

Касым Карим

2004

СШ№54

0:41:31

2

18

3

Гармаш Даниил

2003

1-ю

СШ№54

0:42:54

3

14

4

Харлов Алексей

2002

2-ю

СШ№54

0:43:04

4

10

5

Самойлов Илья

2004

1-ю

СШ№47 - ЦПРВДО

0:44:16

5

8

6

Передерий Александр

2004

3-ю

СШ№47 - ЦПРВДО

0:44:21

6

6

7

Козак Глеб

2004

2-ю

СШ№47 - ЦПРВДО

0:44:23

7

1

8

Скребцов Владислав

2003

2-ю

СШ№54

0:46:59

8

1

9

Приклад Максим

2002

2-ю

СШ№54

0:47:03

9

1

10

Алпатов Илья

2003

СШ№54

0:47:15

10

1

11

Бабенко Евгений 

2004

Лутугино

0:48:02

11

1

12

Компаниец Дмитрий

1999

3-ю

Лутугино

0:48:26

12

1

13

Копча Александр 

2003

2-ю

Лутугино

0:48:29

13

1

14

Ковалёв Павел

2003

3-ю

Лутугино

0:58:24

14

1

15

Титов Александр

2003

2-ю

Лутугино

0:58:34

15

1

16

Пономарев Артем

2003

СШ№38

снят

 

17

Карпенко Эдуард

2004

ЦПРВДО

снят

 

18

Бондаренко Тимур

2004

Лутугино

снят

 


Ранг 13,9 б. 1-ю - 102% - 0:42:04; 2-ю – 123% - 0:50:44 3-ю – 150% - 1:01:52