"Луганская лига" 2017, 7 этап - 17.09.2017 г.

ФИ
Год рожд.
Разряд
Команда
Результат
Место
Очки
1
Полякова Катерина
2007
3-ю
ЦПРВРДО
0:14:44
1
24
2
Комаревцева Виктория
2007
3-ю
Академия детства
0:16:02
2
18
3
Когай Анна
2007
СШ №23
0:17:51
3
14
4
Моткова Дарья
2009
СШ № 38
0:44:59
4
10
5
Петрикина Мария
2008
СШ № 38
0:51:33
5
8
6
Майоркис Алиса
2008
Академия детства
0:56:24
6
6
7
Полякова Полина
2009
ЦПРВРДО
1:01:42
7
1
8
Ильченко Дарья
2008
ЦПРВРДО
1:08:41
8
1
9
Зикеева Анастасия
2008
3-ю
ЦПРВРДО
1:11:18
9
1
10
Стеценко София
2008
Академия детства
1:18:33
10
1
11
Гусева Анастасия
2008
СШ № 38
снят
12
Ляховченко Дарья
2008
2-ю
ГУЛЦДЮТ ГАРМОНИЯ
снят
13
Ивженко Камила
2008
ЦПРВРДО
снят
14
Коваленко Богдана
2008
3-ю
ЦПРВРДО
снят
15
Дзюба София
2007
СШ №23
снят
16
Бевзюк Алина
2008
СШ № 38
снят
17
Бевзюк Полина 
2008
СШ № 38
снят
18
Щербина Алина
2007
СШ № 38
снят
19
Шевырёва Екатерина
2008
3-ю
ГУЛЦДЮТ ГАРМОНИЯ
снят
20
Чередниченко Анастасия
2008
СШ № 38
снят

Ранг: 1,6 балла 3-ю– 114% - 0:16:47

ФИ
Год рожд.
Разряд
Команда
Результат
Место
Очки
1
Козловский Никита
2007
3-ю
ГУЛЦДЮТ ГАРМОНИЯ
0:17:10
1
24
2
Жулин Ярослав
2008
3-ю
Академия детства
0:20:42
2
18
3
Гнатюк Артем
2008
3-ю
СШ №54
0:22:40
3
14
4
Крюков Дмитрий
2007
3-ю
ГУЛЦДЮТ ГАРМОНИЯ
0:25:08
4
10
5
Крылов Тарас
2008
3-ю
Лутугино
0:25:47
5
8
6
Калинюк Роман
2007
3-ю
Академия детства
0:26:23
6
6
7
Безручко Никита
2007
3-ю
СШ №54
0:27:28
7
1
8
Краснянский Никита 
2007
ЦПРВРДО
0:32:39
8
1
9
Бугаёв Валерий  
2007
3-ю
Лутугино
0:33:33
9
1
10
Шаповалов Егор 
2008
СШ №23
0:37:59
10
1
11
Бородин Илья
2007
3-ю
Академия детства
0:44:13
11
1
12
Бондарев Андрей
2007
СШ №53
0:45:13
12
1
13
Хрипко Андрей 
2007
СШ № 38
0:57:31
13
1
14
Якобсон Никита
2010
СШ № 38
снят
15
Крылов Никита
2008
Лутугино
снят
16
Лобуренко Николай 
2009
ЦПРВРДО
снят
17
Сердюк Алексей
2009
Академия детства
снят
18
Чертов Кирилл
2007
3-ю
СШ №53
снят
19
Лицоев Алексей 
2008
СШ №23
снят
20
Борец Александр
2007
СШ № 38
снят
21
Сирацкий Виктор
2008
Академия детства
снят
22
Каширин Николай
2008
3-ю
Академия детства
снят
23
Панасенко Степан
2007
СШ № 38
снят
24
Карпенко Ренат
2007
ЦПРВРДО
снят
25
Шаповалов Роман
2009
Академия детства
снят

Ранг: 3 балла: 3-ю - 129% -: 0:26:40

ФИ
Год рожд.
Разряд
Команда
Результат
Место
Очки
1
Мальцева Виктория
2005
2-ю
СШ №37
0:15:20
1
24
2
Волошина София
2005
2-ю
СШ №37
0:19:14
2
18
3
Демченко Елизавета
2006
2-ю
СШ №54
0:22:13
3
14
4
Максименко Валерия
2005
Лутугино
0:25:27
4
10
5
Кандрина Анна
2005
Академия детства
0:26:23
5
8
6
Радченко Нина
2005
Академия детства
0:29:43
6
6
7
Огиенко Виолетта
2005
Лутугино
0:37:52
7
1
8
Флянтикова Анастасия
2005
Академия детства
0:41:43
8
1
9
Хаблак Виктория
2006
СШ № 38
снят
10
Рыкова Анастасия 
2006
ЦПРВРДО
снят
11
Лобуренко Ирина 
2006
ЦПРВРДО
снят
12
Гречишкина Екатерина
2005
Академия детства
снят
13
Сидорова Елизавета 
2006
СШ №23
снят
14
Сыч Виалетта 
2006
СШ № 38
снят
15
 Барбашина Ирина
2007
3-ю
СШ № 38
снят
16
Воробьева Валерия
2006
Академия детства
снят
17
Хижняк Виктория
2006
СШ № 38
снят

Ранг: 3,5 балла 2-ю – 105% - 0:16:06, 3-ю - 129% - 0:19:46

ФИ
Год рожд.
Разряд
Команда
Результат
Место
Очки
1
Удовенко Дмитрий 
2006
3-ю
Лутугино
0:18:40
1
24
2
Попов Виталий
2005
3-ю
СШ №54
0:18:47
2
18
3
Бабенко Дмитрий
2005
3-ю
СШ №53
0:20:05
3
14
4
Лиходедов Андрей
2005
3-ю
Лутугино
0:20:38
4
10
5
Коломиец Кирилл
2005
2-ю
СШ №53
0:22:04
5
8
6
Гвоздев Олег
2006
СШ № 38
1:02:20
6
6
7
Волошин Иван
2006
СШ №53
снят
8
Дудалов Андрей
2005
СШ № 38
снят
9
Ивашков Данил
2005
Лутугино
снят
10
Доженков Максим
2005
СШ №37
снят
11
Лаврик Николай
2006
3-ю
СШ 47 – «ЦПРВРДО»
снят
12
Иванов Александр
2006
СШ № 38
снят
13
Моргослеп Влад
2005
СШ №37
снят
14
Малахов Данил
2005
2-ю
СШ №37
снят
15
Гордий Кирилл
2006
3-ю
Лутугино
снят
16
Андрющенко Николай
2006
СШ №37
снят
17
Алпатов Александр
2006
3-ю
СШ №54
снят
18
Ишутин Дмитрий
2005
Лутугино
снят

Ранг: 2,3 балла: 3-ю - 123% - 0:22:57

ФИ
Год рожд.
Разряд
Команда
Результат
Место
Очки
1
Савчук Диана
2004
2-ю
СШ 47 – «ЦПРВРДО»
0:38:55
1
24
2
Бесхлебнова Александра
2006
1-ю
СШ 47 – «ЦПРВРДО»
0:42:57
2
18
3
Мясоедова Дарья
2004
1-ю
СШ 47 – «ЦПРВРДО»
0:45:11
3
14
4
Грыненко Татьяна  
2000
3-ю
Лутугино
0:51:35
4
10
5
Сорокова Дарья
2004
3-ю
ГУЛЦДЮТ ГАРМОНИЯ
0:52:56
5
8
6
Дементьева Елизавета
2004
3-ю
СШ 47 – «ЦПРВРДО»
1:02:02
6
6
7
Шилина Карина 
2004
Лутугино
снят
8
Мишарина Валерия 
2004
ЦПРВРДО
снят
9
Гараздий Ирина
1999
2-ю
Лутугино
снят
10
Реченко Анастасия
2003
Академия детства
снят
11
Краснянская Эльвира
2001
СШ №37
снят

Ранг: 7,9 балла: 2-ю - 114% - 0:44:22 , 3-ю - 138% - 0:53:42

ФИ
Год рожд.
Разряд
Команда
Результат
Место
Очки
1
Гармаш Даниил
2003
1-ю
СШ №54
0:32:46
1
24
2
Самойлов Илья
2004
1-ю
СШ 47 – «ЦПРВРДО»
0:36:16
2
18
3
Передерий Александр
2004
3-ю
СШ 47 – «ЦПРВРДО»
0:37:44
3
14
4
Колтунов Кирилл
2003
1-ю
СШ №54
0:40:38
4
10
5
Копча Александр
2003
2-ю
Лутугино
0:41:16
5
8
6
Приклад Максим
2002
2-ю
СШ №54
0:43:38
6
6
7
Скребцов Владисав
2003
2-ю
СШ №54
0:44:00
7
1
8
Ковалёв Павел
2003
3-ю
Лутугино
0:45:16
8
1
9
Пономарев Артем 
2002
СШ № 38
0:52:00
9
1
10
Бабенко Евгений
2004
3-ю
Лутугино
1:03:01
10
1
11
Гончаров Иван 
2000
ЦПРВРДО
1:25:20
11
1
12
Карпенко Эдуард 
2004
ЦПРВРДО
снят
13
Компаниец Дмитрий 
1999
2-ю
Лутугино
снят
14
Дудалов Илья
2003
СШ № 38
снят
15
Матвеев Илья 
2004
3-ю
Лутугино
снят

Ранг 13,1 балла: 1-ю - 102% - 0:33:25, 2-ю - 123% -0:40:18, 3-ю - 150% - 0:49:09